SEC POWer

Official Human Standings

SEC POWer Overall

Official standings for all active human players.

SEC POWer Overall — Week 1
RankPlayerPOWerRegularBonusTB Margin
1Cyle527201550
1Jersavol201550
1Tony_Volunteers201550
4Groomes11201551
4RockytopATL201551
6TheVOSE201552
7BrentwoodVolunteer201553
7Gobigo201553
7Rockytopgirl201553
10lwsvol201554
10SDVOL201554
10VolsCubsFan201554
13tribevol201555
14bamafan201556
14Justbeavol201556
14swafford12201556
14TLSVOL201556
14tp4vols201556
19PaVol201557
19VOL1979201557
21Bandit65201558
21fathiney201558
21natrtatum28201558
24holyvols97201559
24JRVols201559
24Vol12201559
27sawyer2015510
27volwalk982015510
29GridOrange2015511
29Ikevol832015511
29Profiler2015511
29UTSUX2015511
29volaboard2015511
34BigAlVols2015512
35tnsouthernbelle32015513
36RealVolFan2015514
36TomC2015514
38CDavis772015516
38MorMad202015516
38VictorVol2015516
41BigOrangePwrHowler2015517
41luckylouwee2015517
43SpaceLion52015518
43Tnsamhooker2015518
43wcobb2015518
46aaron02192015520
47chasetheace2015521
47pdonan_2015521
47Wees12015521
50circumfrito2015522
51wesrack02015524
52MadMonty2015528
53skiser2015535
54ahooker2015538
55AHUN1987191450
56Gator191451
56JeffNFL191451
58Dcvols191452
59Batdad191454
60Clemson1191455
61ATCVolinmn191457
61bward191457
61TnJack191457
64EppMatthew191459
65fatboy1011914510
66cfbdaily211914511
66SoonerGirl661914511
68McMichael3841914514
69prateron1914516
70Revrod1914519
71RAFrye44181440
72HeathDavis11181444
73volbrother1814445
74BillVol171343
75creed1987171348