SEC POWer

Official Human Standings

SEC POWer Overall

Official standings for all active human players.

SEC POWer Overall — Week 4
RankPlayerPOWerRegularBonusTB Margin
1UTSUX1914512
2BigOrangePwrHowler181355
3luckylouwee1713419
4amauri5171251
5Wees1171254
6bward171255
6prateron171255
8Gator1712511
8RealVolFan1712511
10Justbeavol1712512
11SDVOL1712514
12TheVOSE1712517
13ATCVolinmn1712523
14JeffNFL1712531
15tribevol1612421
16Revrod161151
17Gobigo161154
18lwsvol1611512
19Rockytopgirl1611517
20chasetheace1611521
21skiser151141
22BigAlVols151147
22fatboy101151147
22holyvols97151147
25daemon77151149
26Lukas1511412
27Ikevol831511414
28sawyer1511415
29BillVol1511418
30BrentwoodVolunteer151058
31wcobb1510515
32McMichael3841510516
33VolsCubsFan1510519
34volaboard1510522
35SoonerGirl661510529
36pdonan_141137
37Bandit651411324
38Mallards11411327
39AHUN1987141041
40swafford12141043
41Dcvols141045
42Tnsamhooker141046
43mpigg99141049
44circumfrito1410416
44GridOrange1410416
44Vol121410416
47PaVol1410421
48RAFrye441410423
49Cyle5271410424
50VictorVol1410427
51EppMatthew1410431
52TnJack1410436
53VOL197914951
54TLSVOL14954
55CDavis77131031
56tp4vols1310313
57bamafan1310316
58Groomes111310321
59HeathDavis111310333
60volbrother13941
61creed198713949
62Batdad138521
63BigCMcPickEmGood129313
64MrVawl129322
65wesrack0129323
66JRVols129329
67natrtatum28128411
68ahooker118317
69Clemson1118339
70TomC11745
71MorMad20117421
72volwalk98107320
73MadMonty96315